Close

Schedules

Coffee/Snack Schedule

Jan 6 Golden Circle SS Class
Jan 13 Whosoever SS Class
Jan 20 Pathway & Men’s SS Classes
Jan 27 Faithful Followers & Friendship SS Classes
Feb 3 Seekers SS Class
Feb 10 Willing Workers SS Class
Feb 17 Golden Circle SS Class
Feb 25 Whosoever SS Class
Mar 3 Pathway & Men’s SS Classes
Mar 10 Faithful Followers & Friendship SS Classes
Mar 17 Seekers SS Class
Mar 24 Willing Workers SS Class
Mar 31 Golden Circle SS Class
Apr 7 Whosoever SS Class
Apr 14 Pathway & Men’s SS Classes
Apr 21 Faithful Followers & Friendship SS Classes
Apr 28 Seekers SS Class
May 5 Willing Workers SS Class
May 12 Golden Circle SS Class
May 19 Whosoever SS Class
May 26 Pathway & Men’s Bible SS Classes




Nursery Schedule

FEBRUARY 2019
3- Amanda Wiggins
Debra Clay
10- Patricia McCafferty
Sharon Lang
17- Michele White
Cindy Tuten
24- Emily Pegram
Kristen Robbins

MARCH 2019
3- Sueanne Davidson
Sherry McGee
10-Terisa Robbins
Catherine Goodman
17-Lori Scarbrough
Alison Shepherd
24-Cynthia Foley
Anna Sullivan
31-Sharon McGee
Donna Nance

APRIL 2019
7- Tammy Noland
Tina Booth
14- Amanda Wiggins
Debra Clay
21- Patricia McCafferty
Sharon Lang
28- Michele White
Cindy Tuten

MAY 2019
5- Emily Pegram
Kristen Robbins
12- Sueanne Davidson
Sherry McGee
19- Terisa Robbins
Catherine Goodman
26- Lori Scarbrough
Alison Shepherd

JUNE 2019
2- Cynthia Foley
Anna Sullivan
9- Sharon McGee
Donna Nance
16- Tammy Noland
Tina Booth
23- Amanda Wiggins
Debra Clay
30- Patricia McCafferty
Sharon Lang

JULY 2019
7- Michele White
Cindy Tuten
14- Emily Pegram
Kristen Robbins
21- Sueanne Davidson
Sherry McGee
28- Terisa Robbins
Catherine Goodman

AUGUST 2019
4- Lori Scarbrough
Alison Shepherd
11- Cynthia Foley
Anna Sullivan
18- Sharon McGee
Donna Nance
25- Tammy Noland
Tina Booth

 
 
 

Supper Hostesses

FEBRUARY: SUE RUSSELL, JANE BAILEY, AMANDA WIGGINS
MARCH: MAXINE LOCKE, JIMMY LOCKE, ANNETTE WINBORNE
APRIL: DONNA NANCE, DEBRA CLAY, EMILY KIRK
MAY: CINDY TUTEN, MARGUERITE SEYMER, MARGARET SHIELDS
JUNE: SHERRY MCGEE, SHARON MCGEE, TAMMY NOLAND
JULY: MELISSA NANCE, RITA MCCAFFERTY, GAIL ACKER
AUGUST: PATRICIA MCCAFFERTY, BARBARA LANCASTER, SARA CROWLEY
 

Ushers 2018-2019

SEPTEMBER
Wade Goodman
Lane Goodman
Dave Wood
Deacon PlautzOCTOBER
William Rickman
Randy Hall
Drew Powell
David PowellNOVEMBER
Mickey Walker
Brach White
Austin Goodman
Clark Noland

DECEMBER
Barrett Noland
Jacob Russell
Braden Davidson
David Powell

JANUARY
Wade Goodman
William Rickman
Drew Powell
Deacon Plautz

FEBRUARY
Barrett Noland
Booty Cox
Clark Noland
Austin Goodman

MARCH
Brach White
Randy Hall
Dave Wood
Mickey Walker

APRIL
William Rickman
Hilary Russell
Braden Davidson
Drew Powell

MAY
Wade Goodman
Jacob Russell
Deacon Plautz
Lane Goodman

JUNE
David Powell
Barrett Noland
Hilary Russell
Randy Hall

JULY
Dave Wood
Deacon Plautz
Brach White
Drew Powell

AUGUST
Mickey Walker
Booty Cox
Braden Davidson
Austin Goodman